Desertcart
Explore

Description

  • About this item.
  • Compare to Advil Ibuprofen Tablets Active Ingredient..
  • Ibuprofen Tablets 200 mg..
  • Pain Reliever/ Fever Reducer (NSAID)..
  • 500 Coated Tablets. Twin Pack. Two 250 Count Bottles Inside..
  • Imported from USA.
Full description not available
Reviews

Equate Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg, 250ct, 2pk



Similar Products